cover_logo
Pro motions

DULOGLO EVGENIY
3'rd Engineer ► 2'nd Engineer
23-08-2019
RUDENKO OLEG
3'rd Engineer ► 2'nd Engineer
26-07-2019
MUNTIANU SERGII
3'rd Engineer ► 2'nd Engineer
27-09-2019
KWIATKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
05-09-2019
PALKA MARCIN B.
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
08-07-2019
MARKO PAWEL
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
08-08-2019
BLACHA PIOTR
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
04-09-2019
KWASNIEWSKI TOMASZ
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
05-07-2019
KONARZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
10-09-2019
MIKUTA JACEK
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
09-08-2019
TRYBUSZEWSKI MACIEJ
3'rd Officer ► 2'nd Officer
31-07-2019
NARLOCH JACEK
4'th Engineer ► 3'rd Engineer
05-07-2019
FORMELLA WOJCIECH
4'th Engineer ► 3'rd Engineer
04-07-2019
OLEJNIK DARIUSZ
4'th Engineer ► 3'rd Engineer
17-07-2019
TRZEBIATOWSKI MATEUSZ
4'th Engineer ► 3'rd Engineer
24-09-2019
KOWALCZYK FILIP
Ordinary Seaman ► 3'rd Officer
17-06-2019
JANKA GRZEGORZ
Motorman ► 4'th Engineer
22-08-2019
SINITSKIY ALEXANDER
Motorman ► 4'th Engineer
02-07-2019
DRASZANOWSKI ARTUR
Motorman ► 4'th Engineer
04-09-2019
KOBOZIEV OLEKSANDR
Motorman ► 4'th Engineer
25-09-2019
WEBER ADAM
Electrical Cadet ► Assistent Electrician
29-07-2019
BAGINSKI PRZEMYSLAW
Electrical Cadet ► Assistent Electrician
28-08-2019
BERNARDEZ JERRY
2'nd Officer ► Captain
26-07-2019
KOZLOWSKI MARIUSZ
3'rd Officer ► Captain
21-07-2019
NAVARRO PETER
Chief Officer ► Captain
07-08-2019
LIEDTKE BARTOSZ
Chief Officer ► Captain
23-09-2019
SZULC PIOTR
3'rd Engineer ► Chief Engineer
24-09-2019
SADOWSKI ROBERT
2'nd Engineer ► Chief Engineer
13-06-2019
ESPINOSA ANTONIO
2'nd Officer ► Chief Officer
12-09-2019
SUDNIK KRYSTIAN
2'nd Officer ► Chief Officer
01-08-2019
HUS KACPER
2'nd Officer ► Chief Officer
30-07-2019
GLEBSKI PIOTR
Assistent Electrician ► Electrician
18-07-2019
AGBANYO MAXWELL DELALI
Deck Cadet ► Ordinary Seaman
16-07-2019
SAMOSVAT MAKSIM A.
Deck Hand ► Ordinary Seaman
25-06-2019
JASZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
Deck Cadet ► Ordinary Seaman
20-06-2019
ASENCI ELIAZER
Deck Cadet ► Ordinary Seaman
24-06-2019
ANGOWSKI ARTUR
Deck Cadet ► Ordinary Seaman
17-07-2019
CABADING RONNEL
Deck Hand ► Ordinary Seaman
09-08-2019
MATILDO MARLOU
Deck Hand ► Ordinary Seaman
09-08-2019
ANDZIAK DORIAN
Deck Cadet ► Ordinary Seaman
29-07-2019
DALANGPAN JOHN
Deck Hand ► Ordinary Seaman
01-07-2019
CARRERA BRAM
Deck Hand ► Ordinary Seaman
14-08-2019